Tabelat dhe Rezultatet

Stinori 2018-2019


GRUPI A


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSh GP DIF PIK
Gjermania 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
Zvicra 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
Skocia 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4 1
Hungaria 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0

GRUPI B


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSh GP DIF PIK
Spanja 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
Italia 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
Shqipëria 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
Kroacia 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1

GRUPI C


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSh GP DIF PIK
Anglia 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
Danimarka 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
Sllovenia 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
Serbia 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1

GRUPI D


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSh GP DIF PIK
Holanda 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Franca 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Austria 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
Polonia 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0

GRUPI E


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSh GP DIF PIK
Rumania 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
Sllovakia 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Belgjika 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
Ukraina 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0

GRUPI F


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSh GP DIF PIK
Turqia 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
Portugalia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Çekia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gjeorgjia 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Kualifikim direkt
Kualifikim i mundshëm
Eliminim


Koment

ORARI I NDESHJEVE NË EURO 2024

GRUPI A
14.06.2024 (21:00) Gjermania-Skocia 5-1
15.06.2024 (15:00) Hungaria-Zvicra 1-3
19.06.2024 (18:00) Gjermania-Hungaria 2-0
19.06.2024 (21:00) Skocia-Zvicra 1-1
23.06.2024 (21:00) Zvicra-Gjermania
23.06.2024 (21:00) Skocia-Hungaria

GRUPI B
15.06.2024 (18:00) Spanja-Kroacia 3-0
15.06.2024 (21:00) Italia-SHQIPËRIA 2-1
19.06.2024 (15:00) Kroacia-SHQIPËRIA 2-2
20.06.2024 (21:00) Spanja-Italia 1-0
24.06.2024 (21:00) SHQIPËRIA-Spanja
24.06.2024 (21:00) Kroacia-Italia

GRUPI C
16.06.2024 (18:00) Sllovenia-Danimarka 1-1
16.06.2024 (21:00) Serbia-Anglia 0-1
20.06.2024 (15:00) Sllovenia-Serbia 1-1
20.06.2024 (18:00) Danimarka-Anglia 1-1
25.06.2024 (21:00) Anglia-Sllovenia
25.06.2024 (21:00) Danimarka-Serbia

GRUPI D
16.06.2024 (15:00) Polonia-Holanda 1-2
17.06.2024 (21:00) Austria-Franca 0-1
21.06.2024 (18:00) Polonia-Austria
21.06.2024 (21:00) Holanda-Franca
25.06.2024 (18:00) Holanda-Austria
25.06.2024 (18:00) Franca-Polonia

GRUPI E
17.06.2024 (15:00) Rumania-Ukraina 3-0
17.06.2024 (18:00) Belgjika-Sllovakia 0-1
21.06.2024 (15:00) Sllovakia-Ukraina
22.06.2024 (21:00) Belgjika-Rumania
26.06.2024 (18:00) Sllovakia-Rumania
26.06.2024 (18:00) Ukraina-Belgjika

GRUPI F
18.06.2024 (18:00) Turqia-Gjeorgjia 3-1
18.06.2024 (21:00) Portugalia-Çekia
22.06.2024 (15:00) Gjeorgjia-Çekia
22.06.2024 (18:00) Turqia-Portugalia
26.06.2024 (21:00) Gjeorgjia-Portugalia
26.06.2024 (21:00) Çekia-Turqia

E TETA E FINALES:

F38—29.06.2024 (18:00) A2-B2
F37—29.06.2024 (21:00) A1-C2
F40—30.06.2024 (18:00) C1-D3/E3/F3
F39—30.06.2024 (21:00) B1-A3/D3/E3/F3
F42—01.07.2024 (18:00) D2-E2
F41—01.07.2024 (21:00) F1-A3/B3/C3
F43—02.07.2024 (18:00) E1-A3/B3/C3/D3
F44—02.07.2024 (21:00) D1-F2

ÇEREKFINALET:
F45—05.07.2024 (18:00) F39-F37
F46—05.07.2024 (21:00) F41-F42
F47—06.07.2024 (21:00) F43-F44
F48—06.07.2024 (18:00) F40-F38

GJYSMËFINALET:
F49—09.07.2024 (21:00) F45-F46
F50—10.07.2024 (21:00) F47-F48

FINALJA:
14.07.2024 (21:00) F49-F50◼