Fantasy TopSporti
Tabelat dhe Rezultatet

GRUPI A

Java 1
Trepça ‘89
Java 1
Liria

27.08.2021 (17:00)

Java 1
A&N
Java 1
Drenasi

28.08.2021 (17:00)

Java 1
Rahoveci
Java 1
Besa

28.08.2021 (17:00)

Java 1
Phoenix
Java 1
Vëllaznimi

28.08.2021 (17:00)

Java 1
Istogu
Java 1
Trepça

28.08.2021 (17:00)


GRUPI B

Java 1
Arbëria
Java 1
Flamurtari

27.08.2021 (17:00)

Java 1
Ramiz Sadiku
Java 1
2 Korriku

28.08.2021 (17:00)

Java 1
Fushë Kosova
Java 1
Kika

28.08.2021 (17:00)

Java 1
Ferizaj
Java 1
Vllaznia

29.08.2021 (17:00)

Java 1
Vushtrria
Java 1
Vitia

29.08.2021 (17:00)

Lajmet e xhiros


GRUPI A

Java 2
Vëllaznimi
Java 2
Istogu

10.09.2021 (16:00)

Java 2
Liria
Java 2
Trepça

11.09.2021 (16:00)

Java 2
Drenasi
Java 2
Rahoveci

11.09.2021 (16:00)

Java 2
Trepça ‘89
Java 2
A&N

12.09.2021 (16:00)

Java 2
Besa
Java 2
Phoenix

12.09.2021 (16:00)


GRUPI B

Java 2
Ferizaj
Java 2
Ramiz Sadiku

10.09.2021 (16:00)

Java 2
2 Korriku
Java 2
Fushë Kosova

11.09.2021 (16:00)

Java 2
Vitia
Java 2
Arbëria

11.09.2021 (16:00)

Java 2
Vllaznia
Java 2
Flamurtari

12.09.2021 (16:00)

Java 2
Kika
Java 2
Vushtrria

12.09.2021 (16:00)

Lajmet e xhiros


GRUPI A

Java 3
A&N
Java 3
Liria

15.09.2021 (16:00)

Java 3
Rahoveci
Java 3
Trepça ‘89

15.09.2021 (16:00)

Java 3
Phoenix
Java 3
Drenasi

15.09.2021 (16:00)

Java 3
Istogu
Java 3
Besa

15.09.2021 (16:00)

Java 3
Trepça
Java 3
Vëllaznimi

15.09.2021 (16:00)


GRUPI B

Java 3
Fushë Kosova
Java 3
Ferizaj

14.09.2021 (16:00)

Java 3
Vushtrria
Java 3
2 Korriku

15.09.2021 (16:00)

Java 3
Arbëria
Java 3
Kika

15.09.2021 (16:00)

Java 3
Flamurtari
Java 3
Vitia

15.09.2021 (16:00)

Java 3
Ramiz Sadiku
Java 3
Vllaznia

15.09.2021 (16:00)

Lajmet e xhiros


GRUPI A

Java 4
Drenasi
Java 4
Istogu

19..09.2021 (16:00)

Java 4
Trepça ‘89
Java 4
Phoenix

19..09.2021 (16:00)

Java 4
A&N
Java 4
Rahoveci

19..09.2021 (16:00)

Java 4
Liria
Java 4
Vëllaznimi

20.09.2021 (16:00)

Java 4
Besa
Java 4
Trepça

20.09.2021 (16:00)


GRUPI B

Java 4
Ramiz Sadiku
Java 4
Fushë Kosova

18.09.2021 (16:00)

Java 4
Vllaznia
Java 4
Vitia

19..09.2021 (16:00)

Java 4
Kika
Java 4
Flamurtari

19..09.2021 (16:00)

Java 4
Ferizaj
Java 4
Vushtrria

19..09.2021 (16:00)

Java 4
2 Korriku
Java 4
Arbëria

20.09.2021 (16:00)

Lajmet e xhiros


GRUPI A

Java 5
Phoenix
Java 5
A&N

24.09.2021 (15:00)

Java 5
Trepça
Java 5
Drenasi

25.09.2021 (15:00)

Java 5
Istogu
Java 5
Trepça ‘89

25.09.2021 (15:00)

Java 5
Rahoveci
Java 5
Liria

25.09.2021 (15:00)

Java 5
Vëllaznimi
Java 5
Besa

25.09.2021 (15:00)


GRUPI B

Java 5
Arbëria
Java 5
Ferizaj

24.09.2021 (15:00)

Java 5
Fushë Kosova
Java 5
Vllaznia

25.09.2021 (15:00)

Java 5
Vitia
Java 5
Kika

25.09.2021 (15:00)

Java 5
Flamurtari
Java 5
2 Korriku

25.09.2021 (15:00)

Java 5
Vushtrria
Java 5
Ramiz Sadiku

26.09.2021 (15:00)

Lajmet e xhiros


GRUPI A

Java 6
Trepça ‘89
Java 6
Trepça

28.09.2021 (15:00)

Java 6
A&N
Java 6
Istogu

29.09.2021 (15:00)

Java 6
Rahoveci
Java 6
Phoenix

29.09.2021 (15:00)

Java 6
Drenasi
Java 6
Vëllaznimi

29.09.2021 (15:00)

Java 6
Liria
Java 6
Besa

29.09.2021 (15:00)


GRUPI B

Java 6
Ferizaj
Java 6
Flamurtari

28.09.2021 (15:00)

Java 6
2 Korriku
Java 6
Vitia

29.09.2021 (15:00)

Java 6
Fushë Kosova
Java 6
Vushtrria

29.09.2021 (15:00)

Java 6
Ramiz Sadiku
Java 6
Arbëria

29.09.2021 (15:00)

Java 6
Vllaznia
Java 6
Kika

29.09.2021 (15:00)

Lajmet e xhiros


GRUPI A

Java 7
Phoenix
Java 7
Liria

02.10.2021 (15:00)

Java 7
Vëllaznimi
Java 7
Trepça ‘89

02.10.2021 (15:00)

Java 7
Trepça
Java 7
A&N

03.10.2021 (15:00)

Java 7
Istogu
Java 7
Rahoveci

03.10.2021 (15:00)

Java 7
Besa
Java 7
Drenasi

03.10.2021 (15:00)


GRUPI B

Java 7
Vitia
Java 7
Ferizaj

02.10.2021 (15:00)

Java 7
Kika
Java 7
2 Korriku

03.10.2021 (15:00)

Java 7
Vushtrria
Java 7
Vllaznia

03.10.2021 (15:00)

Java 7
Flamurtari
Java 7
Ramiz Sadiku

03.10.2021 (15:00)

Java 7
Arbëria
Java 7
Fushë Kosova

03.10.2021 (15:00)

Lajmet e xhiros


GRUPI A

Java 8
Phoenix
Java 8
Istogu

15.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 8
Rahoveci
Java 8
Trepça

16.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 8
A&N
Java 8
Vëllaznimi

16.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 8
Liria
Java 8
Drenasi

16.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 8
Trepça ‘89
Java 8
Besa

16.10.2021 (13:00)


GRUPI B

Java 8
Ferizaj
Java 8
Kika

16.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 8
Vllaznia
Java 8
2 Korriku

16.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 8
Vushtrria
Java 8
Arbëria

16.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 8
Ramiz Sadiku
Java 8
Vitia

16.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 8
Fushë Kosova
Java 8
Flamurtari

16.10.2021 (13:00)

Lajmet e xhiros


GRUPI A

Java 9
Trepça
Java 9
Phoenix

20.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 9
Istogu
Java 9
Liria

20.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 9
Besa
Java 9
A&N

20.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 9
Drenasi
Java 9
Trepça ‘89

20.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 9
Vëllaznimi
Java 9
Rahoveci

20.10.2021 (13:00)


GRUPI B

Java 9
2 Korriku
Java 9
Ferizaj

20.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 9
Flamurtari
Java 9
Vushtrria

20.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 9
Kika
Java 9
Ramiz Sadiku

20.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 9
Vitia
Java 9
Fushë Kosova

20.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 9
Arbëria
Java 9
Vllaznia

20.10.2021 (13:00)

Lajmet e xhiros


GRUPI A

Java 10
Drenasi
Java 10
A&N

23.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 10
Liria
Java 10
Trepça ‘89

24.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 10
Besa
Java 10
Rahoveci

24.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 10
Vëllaznimi
Java 10
Phoenix

24.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 10
Trepça
Java 10
Istogu

24.10.2021 (13:00)


GRUPI B

Java 10
2 Korriku
Java 10
Ramiz Sadiku

23.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 10
Vitia
Java 10
Vushtrria

23.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 10
Vllaznia
Java 10
Ferizaj

24.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 10
Kika
Java 10
Fushë Kosova

24.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 10
Flamurtari
Java 10
Arbëria

24.10.2021 (13:00)

Lajmet e xhiros


GRUPI A

Java 11
Istogu
Java 11
Vëllaznimi

30.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 11
Rahoveci
Java 11
Drenasi

30.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 11
Trepça
Java 11
Liria

31.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 11
A&N
Java 11
Trepça ‘89

31.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 11
Phoenix
Java 11
Besa

31.10.2021 (13:00)


GRUPI B

Java 11
Arbëria
Java 11
Vitia

29.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 11
Fushë Kosova
Java 11
2 Korriku

30.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 11
Flamurtari
Java 11
Vllaznia

30.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 11
Ramiz Sadiku
Java 11
Ferizaj

31.10.2021 (13:00)

Java 11
Vushtrria
Java 11
Kika

31.10.2021 (13:00)

Lajmet e xhiros


GRUPI A

Java 13
Vëllaznimi
Java 13
Liria

19.11.2021 (13:00)

Java 13
Istogu
Java 13
Drenasi

20.11.2021 (13:00)

Java 13
Rahoveci
Java 13
A&N

20.11.2021 (13:00)

Java 13
Trepça
Java 13
Besa

20.11.2021 (13:00)

Java 13
Phoenix
Java 13
Trepça ‘89

21.11.2021 (13:00)


GRUPI B

Java 13
Vushtrria
Java 13
Ferizaj

19.11.2021 (13:00)

Java 13
Arbëria
Java 13
2 Korriku

19.11.2021 (13:00)

Java 13
Vitia
Java 13
Vllaznia

19.11.2021 (13:00)

Java 13
Fushë Kosova
Java 13
Ramiz Sadiku

20.11.2021 (13:00)

Java 13
Flamurtari
Java 13
Kika

21.11.2021 (13:00)

Lajmet e xhiros


GRUPI A

Java 14
A&N
Java 14
Phoenix

27.11.2021 (13:00)

Java 14
Drenasi
Java 14
Trepça

27.11.2021 (13:00)

Java 14
Trepça ‘89
Java 14
Istogu

27.11.2021 (13:00)

Java 14
Liria
Java 14
Rahoveci

27.11.2021 (13:00)

Java 14
Besa
Java 14
Vëllaznimi

27.11.2021 (13:00)


GRUPI B

Java 14
Ferizaj
Java 14
Arbëria

26.11.2021 (13:00)

Java 14
2 Korriku
Java 14
Flamurtari

27.11.2021 (13:00)

Java 14
Ramiz Sadiku
Java 14
Vushtrria

27.11.2021 (13:00)

Java 14
Vllaznia
Java 14
Fushë Kosova

27.11.2021 (13:00)

Java 14
Kika
Java 14
Vitia

27.11.2021 (13:00)

Lajmet e xhiros


GRUPI A

Java 15
Trepça
Java 15
Trepça ‘89

18.02.2022 (13:00)

Java 15
Istogu
Java 15
A&N

19.02.2022 (13:00)

Java 15
Besa
Java 15
Liria

19.02.2022 (13:00)

Java 15
Phoenix
Java 15
Rahoveci

20.02.2022 (13:00)

Java 15
Vëllaznimi
Java 15
Drenasi

20.02.2022 (13:00)


GRUPI B

Java 15
Vushtrria
Java 15
Fushë Kosova

18.02.2022 (13:00)

Java 15
Flamurtari
Java 15
Ferizaj

19.02.2022 (13:00)

Java 15
Vitia
Java 15
2 Korriku

19.02.2022 (13:00)

Java 15
Arbëria
Java 15
Ramiz Sadiku

20.02.2022 (13:00)

Java 15
Kika
Java 15
Vllaznia

20.02.2022 (13:00)

Lajmet e xhiros


GRUPI A

Java 16
Trepça ‘89
Java 16
Vëllaznimi

25.02.2022 (13:00)

Java 16
Liria
Java 16
Phoenix

26.02.2022 (13:00)

Java 16
Drenasi
Java 16
Besa

26.02.2022 (13:00)

Java 16
Rahoveci
Java 16
Istogu

26.02.2022 (13:00)

Java 16
A&N
Java 16
Trepça

27.02.2022 (13:00)


GRUPI B

Java 16
Ramiz Sadiku
Java 16
Flamurtari

25.02.2022 (13:00)

Java 16
Fushë Kosova
Java 16
Arbëria

26.02.2022 (13:00)

Java 16
2 Korriku
Java 16
Kika

26.02.2022 (13:00)

Java 16
Ferizaj
Java 16
Vitia

27.02.2022 (13:00)

Java 16
Vllaznia
Java 16
Vushtrria

27.02.2022 (13:00)

Lajmet e xhiros


GRUPI A

Java 17
Istogu
Java 17
Phoenix

04.03.2022 (13:00)

Java 17
Drenasi
Java 17
Liria

05.03.2022 (13:00)

Java 17
Besa
Java 17
Trepça ‘89

05.03.2022 (13:00)

Java 17
Trepça
Java 17
Rahoveci

05.03.2022 (13:00)

Java 17
Vëllaznimi
Java 17
A&N

06.03.2022 (13:00)


GRUPI B

Java 17
Arbëria
Java 17
Vushtrria

04.03.2022 (13:00)

Java 17
2 Korriku
Java 17
Vllaznia

05.03.2022 (13:00)

Java 17
Vitia
Java 17
Ramiz Sadiku

05.03.2022 (13:00)

Java 17
Flamurtari
Java 17
Fushë Kosova

06.03.2022 (13:00)

Java 17
Kika
Java 17
Ferizaj

06.03.2022 (13:00)

Lajmet e xhiros


GRUPI A

Java 18
Rahoveci
Java 18
Vëllaznimi

11.03.2022 (13:00)

Java 18
Phoenix
Java 18
Trepça

11.03.2022 (13:00)

Java 18
Liria
Java 18
Istogu

12.03.2022 (13:00)

Java 18
Trepça ‘89
Java 18
Drenasi

13.03.2022 (13:00)

Java 18
A&N
Java 18
Besa

13.03.2022 (13:00)


GRUPI B

Java 18
Ferizaj
Java 18
2 Korriku

11.03.2022 (13:00)

Java 18
Fushë Kosova
Java 18
Vitia

12.03.2022 (13:00)

Java 18
Ramiz Sadiku
Java 18
Kika

12.03.2022 (13:00)

Java 18
Vushtrria
Java 18
Flamurtari

13.03.2022 (13:00)

Java 18
Vllaznia
Java 18
Arbëria

13.03.2022 (13:00)

Lajmet e xhiros


GRUPI A

Java 19
Trepça
Java 19
Istogu

18.03.20022 (13:00)

Java 19
Liria
Java 19
Drenasi

19.03.20022 (13:00)

Java 19
Trepça ‘89
Java 19
Besa

20.03.20022 (13:00)

Java 19
Vëllaznimi
Java 19
A&N

20.03.20022 (13:00)

Java 19
Phoenix
Java 19
Rahoveci

20.03.20022 (13:00)


GRUPI B

Java 19
2 Korriku
Java 19
Flamurtari

19.03.20022 (13:00)

Java 19
Ramiz Sadiku
Java 19
Kika

20.03.20022 (13:00)

Java 19
Arbëria
Java 19
Fushë Kosova

20.03.20022 (13:00)

Java 19
Ferizaj
Java 19
Vitia

20.03.20022 (13:00)

Java 19
Vushtrria
Java 19
Vllaznia

20.03.20022 (13:00)

Lajmet e xhiros


GRUPI A

Java 20
Trepça ‘89
Java 20
Liria

01.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 20
Rahoveci
Java 20
Vëllaznimi

01.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 20
Besa
Java 20
Istogu

02.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 20
A&N
Java 20
Trepça

02.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 20
Drenasi
Java 20
Phoenix

03.04.2022 (14:00)


GRUPI B

Java 20
Ferizaj
Java 20
Vushtrria

01.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 20
Vitia
Java 20
Fushë Kosova

02.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 20
Flamurtari
Java 20
Arbëria

02.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 20
Kika
Java 20
2 Korriku

02.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 20
Vllaznia
Java 20
Ramiz Sadiku

03.04.2022 (14:00)

Lajmet e xhiros


GRUPI A

Java 21
Phoenix
Java 21
Trepça ‘89

08.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 21
Liria
Java 21
Besa

09.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 21
Istogu
Java 21
A&N

09.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 21
Vëllaznimi
Java 21
Drenasi

10.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 21
Trepça
Java 21
Rahoveci

10.04.2022 (14:00)


GRUPI B

Java 21
Fushë Kosova
Java 21
Flamurtari

09.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 21
2 Korriku
Java 21
Vllaznia

09.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 21
Arbëria
Java 21
Kika

09.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 21
Ramiz Sadiku
Java 21
Ferizaj

10.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 21
Vushtrria
Java 21
Vitia

10.04.2022 (14:00)

Lajmet e xhiros


GRUPI A

Java 22
Besa
Java 22
A&N

15.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 22
Drenasi
Java 22
Trepça

15.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 22
Rahoveci
Java 22
Istogu

15.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 22
Liria
Java 22
Phoenix

16.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 22
Trepça ‘89
Java 22
Vëllaznimi

16.04.2022 (14:00)


GRUPI B

Java 22
Ferizaj
Java 22
2 Korriku

16.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 22
Kika
Java 22
Fushë Kosova

16.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 22
Vllaznia
Java 22
Arbëria

16.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 22
Vitia
Java 22
Flamurtari

16.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 22
Vushtrria
Java 22
Ramiz Sadiku

17.04.2022 (14:00)

Lajmet e xhiros


GRUPI A

Java 23
A&N
Java 23
Rahoveci

19.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 23
Istogu
Java 23
Drenasi

19.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 23
Phoenix
Java 23
Besa

20.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 23
Vëllaznimi
Java 23
Liria

20.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 23
Trepça
Java 23
Trepça ‘89

20.04.2022 (14:00)


GRUPI B

Java 23
Arbëria
Java 23
Ferizaj

20.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 23
Fushë Kosova
Java 23
Vllaznia

20.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 23
Ramiz Sadiku
Java 23
Vitia

20.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 23
2 Korriku
Java 23
Vushtrria

21.04.2022 (14:00)

Java 23
Flamurtari
Java 23
Kika

21.04.2022 (14:00)

Lajmet e xhiros


GRUPI A

Java 25
Vëllaznimi
Java 25
Besa

30.04.2022 (15:00)

Java 25
Istogu
Java 25
Liria

30.04.2022 (15:00)

Java 25
Rahoveci
Java 25
Drenasi

30.04.2022 (15:00)

Java 25
A&N
Java 25
Trepça ‘89

30.04.2022 (15:00)

Java 25
Trepça
Java 25
Phoenix

30.04.2022 (15:00)


GRUPI B

Java 25
Fushë Kosova
Java 25
Vushtrria

30.04.2022 (15:00)

Java 25
2 Korriku
Java 25
Vitia

30.04.2022 (15:00)

Java 25
Flamurtari
Java 25
Ferizaj

30.04.2022 (15:00)

Java 25
Arbëria
Java 25
Ramiz Sadiku

30.04.2022 (15:00)

Java 25
Kika
Java 25
Vllaznia

30.04.2022 (15:00)

Lajmet e xhiros


GRUPI A

Java 26
Besa
Java 26
Drenasi

07.05.2022 (15:00)

Java 26
Liria
Java 26
A&N

07.05.2022 (15:00)

Java 26
Trepça ‘89
Java 26
Rahoveci

07.05.2022 (15:00)

Java 26
Phoenix
Java 26
Istogu

07.05.2022 (15:00)

Java 26
Vëllaznimi
Java 26
Trepça

07.05.2022 (15:00)


GRUPI B

Java 26
Vitia
Java 26
Vllaznia

07.05.2022 (15:00)

Java 26
Ferizaj
Java 26
Kika

07.05.2022 (15:00)

Java 26
Vushtrria
Java 26
Flamurtari

07.05.2022 (15:00)

Java 26
Ramiz Sadiku
Java 26
Fushë Kosova

07.05.2022 (15:00)

Java 26
2 Korriku
Java 26
Arbëria

07.05.2022 (15:00)

Lajmet e xhiros