Fantasy TopSporti
Tabelat dhe Rezultatet

Stinori


GRUPI A


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- DIF PIK
Serbia 8 6 2 0 18 9 9 20
Portugalia 8 5 2 1 17 6 11 17
Irlanda 8 2 3 3 11 8 3 9
Luksemburgu 8 3 0 5 8 18 -10 9
Azerbajxhani 8 0 1 7 5 18 -13 1

GRUPI B


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- DIF PIK
Spanja 8 6 1 1 15 5 10 19
Suedia 8 5 0 3 12 6 6 15
Greqia 8 2 4 2 8 8 0 10
Gjeorgjia 8 2 1 5 6 12 -6 7
Kosova 8 1 2 5 5 15 -10 5

GRUPI C


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- DIF PIK
Zvicra 8 5 3 0 15 2 13 18
Italia 8 4 4 0 13 2 11 16
Irlanda Veriore 8 2 3 3 6 7 -1 9
Bullgaria 8 2 2 4 6 14 -8 8
Lituania 8 1 0 7 4 19 -15 3

GRUPI D


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- DIF PIK
Franca 8 5 3 0 18 3 15 18
Ukraina 8 2 6 0 11 8 3 12
Finlanda 8 3 2 3 10 10 0 11
Bosnja dhe Hercegovina 8 1 4 3 9 12 -3 7
Kazakistani 8 0 3 5 5 20 -15 3

GRUPI E


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- DIF PIK
Belgjika 8 6 2 0 25 6 19 20
Uellsi 8 4 3 1 14 9 5 15
Republika Çeke 8 4 2 2 14 9 5 14
Estonia 8 1 1 6 9 21 -12 4
Bjellorusia 8 1 0 7 7 24 -17 3

GRUPI F


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- DIF PIK
Danimarka 10 9 0 1 30 3 26 27
Skocia 10 7 2 1 17 7 10 23
Izraeli 10 5 1 4 23 21 2 16
Austria 10 5 1 4 19 17 2 16
Ishujt Faroe 10 1 1 8 7 23 -14 4
Moldavia 10 0 1 9 5 30 -25 1

GRUPI G


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- DIF PIK
Holanda 10 7 2 1 33 8 25 23
Turqia 10 6 3 1 27 16 11 21
Norvegjia 10 5 3 2 15 8 6 18
Mali i Zi 10 3 3 4 14 15 -1 12
Letonia 10 2 3 5 11 14 -3 9
Gjibraltari 10 0 0 10 4 43 -39 0

GRUPI H


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- DIF PIK
Kroacia 10 7 2 1 21 4 17 23
Rusia 10 7 1 2 19 6 13 22
Sllovakia 10 3 5 2 17 10 7 14
Sllovenia 10 4 2 4 13 12 1 14
Qipro 10 1 2 7 4 21 -17 5
Malta 10 1 2 7 9 30 -21 5

GRUPI I


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- DIF PIK
Anglia 10 8 2 0 39 3 36 26
Polonia 10 6 2 2 30 11 19 20
Shqipëria 10 6 0 4 12 12 0 18
Hungaria 10 5 2 3 19 13 6 17
Andorra 10 2 0 8 8 24 -16 6
San Marino 10 0 0 10 1 46 -45 0

GRUPI J


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- DIF PIK
Gjermania 10 9 0 1 36 4 32 27
Maqedonia Veriore 10 5 3 2 23 11 12 18
Rumania 10 5 2 3 13 8 5 17
Armenia 10 3 3 4 9 20 -11 12
Islanda 10 2 3 5 12 18 -6 9
Lihtenshtajni 10 0 1 9 2 34 -32 1
Kualifikim në Katar 2022
Play Off


Koment

Orari i kualifikimeve për Botërorin 2022

GRUPI A

24.03.21 - 20:45 Portugalia-Azerbajxhani 1-0
24.03.21 - 20:45 Serbia-Irlanda 3-2
27.03.21 - 20:45 Irlanda-Luksemburgu 0-1
27.03.21 - 20:45 Serbia-Portugalia 2-2
30.03.21 - 18:00 Azerbajxhani-Serbia 1-2
30.03.21 - 20:45 Luksemburgu-Portugalia 1-3
01.09.21 - 20:45 Luksemburgu-Azerbajxhani 2-1
01.09.21 - 20:45 Portugalia-Irlanda 2-1
04.09.21 - 18:00 Irlanda-Azerbajxhani 1-1
04.09.21 - 18:00 Serbia-Luksemburgu 4-1
07.09.21 - 18:00 Azerbajxhani-Portugalia 0-3
07.09.21 - 20:45 Irlanda-Serbia 1-1
09.10.21 - 18:00 Azerbajxhani-Irlanda 0-3
09.10.21 - 20:45 Luksemburgu-Serbia 0-1
12.10.21 - 20:45 Portugalia-Luksemburgu 5-0
12.10.21 - 20:45 Serbia-Azerbajxhani 3-1
11.11.21 - 18:00 Azerbajxhani-Luksemburgu 1-3
11.11.21 - 20:45 Irlanda-Portugalia 0-0
14.11.21 - 20:45 Luksemburgu-Irlanda 0-3
14.11.21 - 20:45 Portugalia-Serbia 1-2

GRUPI B

25.03.21 - 20:45 Spanja-Greqia 1-1
25.03.21 - 20:45 Suedia-Gjeorgjia 1-0
28.03.21 - 18:00 Gjeorgjia-Spanja 1-2
28.03.21 - 20:45 Kosova-Suedia 0-3
31.03.21 - 20:45 Greqia-Gjeorgjia 1-1
31.03.21 - 20:45 Spanja-Kosova 3-1
02.09.21 - 18:00 Gjeorgjia-Kosova 0-1
02.09.21 - 20:45 Suedia-Spanja 2-1
05.09.21 - 20:45 Kosova-Greqia 1-1
05.09.21 - 20:45 Spanja-Gjeorgjia 4-0
08.09.21 - 20:45 Greqia-Suedia 2-1
08.09.21 - 20:45 Kosova-Spanja 0-2
09.10.21 - 18:00 Gjeorgjia-Greqia 0-2
09.10.21 - 18:00 Suedia-Kosova 3-0
12.10.21 - 20:45 Kosova-Gjeorgjia 1-2
12.10.21 - 20:45 Suedia-Greqia 2-0
11.11.21 - 18:00 Gjeorgjia-Suedia 2-0
11.11.21 - 20:45 Greqia-Spanja 0-1
14.11.21 - 20:45 Greqia-Kosova 1-1
14.11.21 - 20:45 Spanja-Suedia 1-0

GRUPI C

25.03.21 - 18:00 Bullgaria-Zvicra 1-3
25.03.21 - 20:45 Italia-Irlanda Veriore 2-0
28.03.21 - 20:45 Bullgaria-Italia 0-2
28.03.21 - 20:45 Zvicra-Lituania 1-0
31.03.21 - 20:45 Lituania-Italia 0-2
31.03.21 - 20:45 Irlanda Veriore-Bullgaria 0-0
02.09.21 - 20:45 Italia-Bullgaria 1-1
02.09.21 - 20:45 Lituania-Irlanda Veriore 1-4
05.09.21 - 18:00 Bullgaria-Lituania 1-0
05.09.21 - 20:45 Zvicra-Italia 0-0
08.09.21 - 20:45 Italia-Lituania 5-0
08.09.21 - 20:45 Irlanda Veriore-Zvicra 0-0
09.10.21 - 15:00 Lituania-Bulgaria 3-1
09.10.21 - 20:45 Zvicra-Irlanda Veriore 2-0
12.10.21 - 20:45 Bullgaria-Irlanda Veriore 2-1
12.10.21 - 20:45 Lituania-Zvicra 0-4
12.11.21 - 20:45 Italia-Zvicra 1-1
12.11.21 - 20:45 Irlanda Veriore-Lituania 1-0
15.11.21 - 20:45 Irlanda Veriore-Italia 0-0
15.11.21 - 20:45 Zvicra -Bullgaria 4-0

GRUPI D

24.03.21 - 20:45 Finlanda-Bosnja & Hercegovina 2-2
24.03.21 - 20:45 Franca-Ukraina 1-1
28.03.21 - 15:00 Kazakistani-Franca 0-2
28.03.21 - 20:45 Ukraina-Finlanda 1-1
31.03.21 - 20:45 Bosnja & Hercegovina-Franca 0-1
31.03.21 - 20:45 Ukraina-Kazakistani 1-1
01.09.21 - 16:00 Kazakistani-Ukraina 2-2
01.09.21 - 20:45 Franca-Bosnja & Hercegovina 1-1
04.09.21 - 18:00 Finlanda-Kazakistani 1-0
04.09.21 - 20:45 Ukraina-Franca 1-1
07.09.21 - 20:45 Bosnja & Hercegovina-Kazakistani 2-2
07.09.21 - 20:45 Franca-Finlanda 2-0
09.10.21 - 15:00 Kazakistani-Bosnja & Hercegovina 0-2
09.10.21 - 18:00 Finlanda-Ukraina 1-2
12.10.21 - 16:00 Kazakistani-Finlanda 0-2
12.10.21 - 20:45 Ukraina-Bosnja & Hercegovina 1-1
13.11.21 - 15:00 Bosnja & Hercegovina-Finlanda 1-3
13.11.21 - 20:45 Franca-Kazakistani 8-0
16.11.21 - 20:45 Bosnja & Hercegovina-Ukraina 0-2
16.11.21 - 20:45 Finlanda-Franca 0-2

GRUPI E

24.03.21 - 20:45 Belgjika-Uellsi 3-1
24.03.21 - 20:45 Estonia-Republika Çeke 2-6
27.03.21 - 18:00 Bjellorusia-Estonia 4-2
27.03.21 - 20:45 Republika Çeke-Belgjika 1-1
30.03.21 - 20:45 Belgjika-Bjellorusia 8-0
30.03.21 - 20:45 Uellsi-Republika Çeke 1-0
02.09.21 - 20:45 Republika Çeke-Bjellerusia 1-0
02.09.21 - 20:45 Estonia-Belgjika 2-5
05.09.21 - 15:00 Bjellorusia-Uellsi 2-3
05.09.21 - 20:45 Belgjika-Republika Çeke 3-0
08.09.21 - 20:45 Bjellorusia-Belgjika 0-1
08.09.21 - 20:45 Uellsi-Estonia 0-0
08.10.21 - 20:45 Republika Çeke-Uellsi 2-2
08.10.21 - 20:45 Estonia-Bjellorusia 2-0
11.10.21 - 20:45 Bjellorusia-Republika Çeke 0-2
11.10.21 - 20:45 Estonia-Uellsi 0-1
13.11.21 - 20:45 Belgjika-Estonia 3-1
13.11.21 - 20:45 Uellsi-Bjellorusia 5-1
16.11.21 - 20:45 Republika Çeke-Estonia 2-0
16.11.21 - 20:45 Uellsi-Belgjika 1-1

GRUPI F

25.03.21 - 18:00 Izraeli-Danimarka 0-2
25.03.21 - 20:45 Moldavia-Ishujt Faroe 1-1
25.03.21 - 20:45 Skocia-Austria 2-2
28.03.21 - 18:00 Danimarka-Moldavia 8-0
28.03.21 - 20:45 Austria-Ishujt Faroe 3-1
28.03.21 - 20:45 Izraeli-Skocia 1-1
31.03.21 - 20:45 Austria-Danimarka 0-4
31.03.21 - 20:45 Moldavia-Izraeli 1-4
31.03.21 - 20:45 Skocia-Ishujt Faroe 4-0
01.09.21 - 20:45 Danimark-Skocia 2-0
01.09.21 - 20:45 Ishujt Faroe-Izraeli 0-4
01.09.21 - 20:45 Moldavia-Austria 0-2
04.09.21 - 20:45 Ishujt Faroe-Danimarka 0-1
04.09.21 - 20:45 Izraeli-Austria 5-2
04.09.21 - 20:45 Skocia-Moldavia 1-0
07.09.21 - 20:45 Austria-Skocia 0-1
07.09.21 - 20:45 Danimarka-Izraeli 5-0
07.09.21 - 20:45 Ishujt Faroe-Moldavia 2-1
09.10.21 - 18:00 Skocia-Izraeli 3-2
09.10.21 - 20:45 Ishujt Faroe-Austria 0-2
09.10.21 - 20:45 Moldavia-Danimarka 0-4
12.10.21 - 20:45 Danimarka-Austria 1-0
12.10.21 - 20:45 Ishujt Faroe-Skocia 0-1
12.10.21 - 20:45 Izraeli-Moldavia 2-1
12.11.21 - 20:45 Austria-Izraeli 4-2
12.11.21 - 20:45 Danimarka-Ishujt Faroe 3-1
12.11.21 - 18:00 Moldavia-Skocia 0-2
15.11.21 - 20:45 Austria-Moldavia 4-1
15.11.21 - 20:45 Izraeli-Ishujt Faroe 3-2
15.11.21 - 20:45 Skocia-Danimarka 2-0

GRUPI G

24.03.21 - 18:00 Turqia- Holanda 4-2
24.03.21 - 20:45 Gjibraltari-Norvegjia 0-3
24.03.21 - 20:45 Letonia-Mali i Zi 1-2
27.03.21 - 15:00 Mali i Zi-Gjibraltari 4-1
27.03.21 - 18:00 Norvegjia-Turqia 0-3
27.03.21 - 20:45 Holanda-Letonia 2-0
30.03.21 - 20:45 Gjibraltari-Holanda 0-7
30.03.21 - 20:45 Mali i Zi-Norvegjia 0-1
30.03.21 - 20:45 Turqia-Letonia 3-3
01.09.21 - 20:45 Letonia-Gjibraltari 3-1
01.09.21 - 20:45 Norvegjia-Holanda 1-1
01.09.21 - 20:45 Turqia-Mali i Zi 2-2
04.09.21 - 18:00 Letonia-Norvegjia 0-2
04.09.21 - 20:45 Gjibraltari-Turqia 0-3
04.09.21 - 20:45 Holanda-Mali i Zi 4-0
07.09.21 - 20:45 Mali i Zi-Letonia 0-0
07.09.21 - 20:45 Holanda-Turqia 6-1
07.09.21 - 20:45 Norvegjia-Gjibraltari 5-1
08.10.21 - 20:45 Gjibraltari-Mali i Zi 0-3
08.10.21 - 20:45 Letonia-Holanda 0-1
08.10.21 - 20:45 Turqia-Norvegjia 1-1
11.10.21 - 20:45 Letonia-Turqia 1-2
11.10.21 - 20:45 Holanda-Gjibraltari 6-0
11.10.21 - 20:45 Norvegjia-Mali i Zi 2-0
13.11.21 - 18:00 Norvegjia-Letonia 0-0
13.11.21 - 18:00 Turqia-Gjibraltari 6-0
13.11.21 - 20:45 Mali i Zi-Holanda 2-2
16.11.21 - 20:45 Gjibraltari-Letonia 1-3
16.11.21 - 20:45 Mali i Zi-Turqia 1-2
16.11.21 - 20:45 Holanda-Norvegjia 2-0


GRUPI H

24.03.21 - 20:45 Qipro-Sllovakia 0-0
24.03.21 - 20:45 Malta-Rusia 1-3
24.03.21 - 20:45 Sllovenia-Kroacia 1-0
27.03.21 - 15:00 Rusia-Sllovenia 2-1
27.03.21 - 18:00 Kroacia-Qipro 1-0
27.03.21 - 20:45 Sllovakia-Malta 2-2
30.03.21 - 18:00 Qipro-Sllovenia 1-0
30.03.21 - 20:45 Kroacia-Malta 3-0
30.03.21 - 20:45 Sllovakia-Rusia 2-1
01.09.21 - 20:45 Malta-Qipro 3-0
01.09.21 - 20:45 Rusia-Kroacia 0-0
01.09.21 - 20:45 Sllovenia-Sllovakia 1-1
04.09.21 - 15:00 Qipro-Rusia 0-2
04.09.21 - 18:00 Sllovenia-Malta 1-0
04.09.21 - 20:45 Sllovakia-Kroacia 0-1
07.09.21 - 20:45 Kroacia-Sllovenia 3-0
07.09.21 - 20:45 Rusia-Malta 2-0
07.09.21 - 20:45 Sllovakia-Qipro 2-0
08.10.21 - 20:45 Qipro-Kroacia 0-3
08.10.21 - 20:45 Malta-Sllovenia 0-4
08.10.21 - 20:45 Rusia-Sllovakia 1-0
11.10.21 - 18:00 Qipro-Malta 2-2
11.10.21 - 20:45 Kroacia-Sllovakia 2-2
11.10.21 - 20:45 Sllovenia-Rusia 1-2
11.11.21 - 18:00 Rusia-Qipro 6-0
11.11.21 - 20:45 Malta-Kroacia 1-7
11.11.21 - 20:45 Sllovakia-Sllovenia 2-2
14.11.21 - 14:00 Kroacia-Rusia 1-0
14.11.21 - 15:00 Malta-Sllovakia 0-6
14.11.21 - 14:00 Sllovenia-Qipro 2-1
 

GRUPI I

25.03.21 - 20:45 Andorra-Shqipëria 0-1
25.03.21 - 20:45 Anglia-San Marino 5-0
25.03.21 - 20:45 Hungaria-Polonia 3-3
28.03.21 - 18:00 Shqipëria-Anglia 0-2
28.03.21 - 20:45 Polonia-Andorra 3-0
28.03.21 - 20:45 San Marino-Hungaria 0-3
31.03.21 - 20:45 Andorra-Hungaria 1-4
31.03.21 - 20:45 Anglia-Polonia 2-1
31.03.21 - 20:45 San Marino-Shqipëria 0-2
02.09.21 - 20:45 Andorra-San Marino 2-0
02.09.21 - 20:45 Hungaria-Anglia 0-4
02.09.21 - 20:45 Polonia-Shqipëria 4-1
05.09.21 - 18:00 Shqipëria-Hungaria 1-0
05.09.21 - 18:00 Anglia-Andorra 4-0
05.09.21 - 20:45 San Marino-Polonia 1-7
08.09.21 - 20:45 Shqipëria-San Marino 5-0
08.09.21 - 20:45 Hungaria-Andorra 2-1
08.09.21 - 20:45 Polonia-Anglia 1-1
09.10.21 - 20:45 Andorra-Anglia 0-5
09.10.21 - 20:45 Hungaria-Shqipëria 0-1
09.10.21 - 20:45 Polonia-San Marino 5-0
12.10.21 - 20:45 Shqipëria-Polonia 0-1
12.10.21 - 20:45 Anglia-Hungaria 1-1
12.10.21 - 20:45 San Marino-Andorra 0-3
12.11.21 - 20:45 Andorra-Polonia 1-4
12.11.21 - 20:45 Anglia-Shqipëria 5-0
12.11.21 - 20:45 Hungaria-San Marino 4-0
15.11.21 - 20:45 Shqipëria-Andorra 1-0
15.11.21 - 20:45 Polonia-Hungaria 1-2
15.11.21 - 20:45 San Marino-Anglia 0-10

GRUPI J

25.03.21 - 20:45 Gjermania-Islanda 3-0
25.03.21 - 20:45 Lihtenshtajni-Armenia 0-1
25.03.21 - 20:45 Rumania-Maqedonia Veriore 3-2
28.03.21 - 18:00 Armenia-Islanda 2-0
28.03.21 - 20:45 Maqedonia Veriore-Lihtenshtajni 5-0
28.03.21 - 20:45 Rumania-Gjermania 0-1
31.03.21 - 18:00 Armenia-Rumania 3-2
31.03.21 - 20:45 Gjermania-Maqedonia Veriore 1-2
31.03.21 - 20:45 Lihtenshtajni-Islanda 1-4
02.09.21 - 20:45 Islanda-Rumania 0-2
02.09.21 - 20:45 Lihtenshtajni-Gjermani 0-2
02.09.21 - 20:45 Maqedonia Veriore-Armenia 0-0
05.09.21 - 18:00 Islanda-Maqedonia Veriore 2-2
05.09.21 - 20:45 Gjermania-Armenia 6-0
05.09.21 - 20:45 Rumania-Lihtenshtajni 2-0
08.09.21 - 18:00 Armenia-Lihtenshtajni 1-1
08.09.21 - 20:45 Islanda-Gjermania 0-4
08.09.21 - 20:45 Maqedonia Veriore-Rumania 0-0
08.10.21 - 20:45 Gjermania-Rumania 2-1
08.10.21 - 20:45 Islanda-Armenia 1-1
08.10.21 - 20:45 Lihtenshtajni-Maqedonia Veriore 0-4
11.10.21 - 20:45 Islanda-Lihtenshtajni 4-0
11.10.21 - 20:45 Maqedonia Veriore-Gjermania 0-4
11.10.21 - 20:45 Rumania-Armenia 1-0
11.11.21 - 18:00 Armenia-Maqedonia Veriore 0-5
11.11.21 - 20:45 Gjermania-Lihtenshtajni 9-0
11.11.21 - 20:45 Rumania-Islanda 0-0
14.11.21 - 18:00 Armenia-Gjermania 1-4
14.11.21 - 18:00 Lihtenshtajni-Rumania 0-2
14.11.21 - 18:00 Maqedonia Veriore-Islanda 3-1