Stinori


GRUPI 1


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- DIF PIK
Austria 4 3 0 1 6 4 2 9
Norvegjia 4 3 0 1 11 3 8 9
Rumania 4 1 1 2 4 8 -4 4
Irlanda Veriore 4 0 1 3 2 8 -6 1

GRUPI 2


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- DIF PIK
Skocia 4 3 1 0 5 2 3 10
Çekia 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 6
Izraeli 4 1 2 1 6 5 1 5
Sllovakia 4 0 1 3 4 8 -4 1

GRUPI 3


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- DIF PIK
Rusia 4 2 2 0 7 4 3 8
Hungaria 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
Turqia 4 0 3 1 3 4 -1 3
Serbia 4 0 2 2 3 6 -3 2

GRUPI 4


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- DIF PIK
Uellsi 4 3 1 0 3 0 3 10
Finlanda 4 3 0 1 4 1 3 9
Irlanda 4 0 2 2 1 3 -2 2
Bullgaria 4 0 1 3 1 5 -4 1
FINAL FOUR
Rënie në Ligën C


Koment

ORARI I NDESHJEVE

GRUPI 1

04.09.20 - 20:45 Rumania - Irlanda Veriore 1-1
04.09.20 - 20:45 Norvegjia - Austria 1-2
07.09.20 - 20:45 Irlanda Veriore - Norvegjia 1-5
07.09.20 - 20:45 Austria - Rumania 2-3
11.10.20 - 18:00 Norvegjia - Rumania 4-0
11.10.20 - 20:45 Irlanda Veriore - Austria 0-1
14.10.20 - 20:45 Norvegjia - Irlanda Veriore 1-0
14.10.20 - 20:45 Rumania - Austria 0-1
15.11.20 - 20:45 Rumania - Norvegjia
15.11.20 - 20:45 Austria - Irlanda Veriore
18.11.20 - 20:45 Irlanda Veriore - Rumania
18.11.20 - 20:45 Austria - Norvegjia

GRUPI 2

04.09.20 - 20:45 Skocia - Izraeli 1-1
04.09.20 - 20:45 Sllovakia - Çekia 1-3
07.09.20 - 20:45 Izraeli - Sllovakia 1-1
07.09.20 - 20:45 Çekia - Skocia 1-2
11.10.20 - 20:45 Izraeli - Çekia 1-2
11.10.20 - 20:45 Skocia - Sllovakia 1-0
14.10.20 - 20:45 Skocia - Çekia 1-0
14.10.20 - 20:45 Sllovakia - Izraeli 2-3
15.11.20 - 15:00 Sllovakia - Skocia
15.11.20 - 20:45 Çekia - Izraeli
18.11.20 - 20:45 Izraeli - Skocia
18.11.20 - 20:45 Çekia - Sllovakia

GRUPI 3

03.09.20 - 20:45 Turqia - Hungaria 0-1
03.09.20 - 20:45 Rusia - Serbia 3-1
06.09.20 - 18:00 Hungaria - Rusia 2-3
06.09.20 - 20:45 Serbia - Turqia 0-0
11.10.20 - 20:45 Serbia - Hungaria 0-1
11.10.20 - 20:45 Rusia - Turqia 1-1
14.10.20 - 20:45 Turqia - Serbia 2-2
14.10.20 - 20:45 Rusia - Hungaria 0-0
15.11.20 - 18:00 Turqia - Rusia
15.11.20 - 20:45 Hungaria - Serbia
18.11.20 - 20:45 Serbia - Rusia
18.11.20 - 20:45 Hungaria - Turqia

GRUPI 4

03.09.20 - 20:45 Bullgaria - Irlanda 1-1
03.09.20 - 20:45 Finlanda - Uellsi 0-1
06.09.20 - 15:00 Uellsi - Bullgaria 1-0
06.09.20 - 18:00 Irlanda - Finlanda 0-1
11.10.20 - 15:00 Irlanda - Uellsi 0-0
11.10.20 - 18:00 Finlanda - Bullgaria 2-0
14.10.20 - 18:00 Finlanda - Irlanda 1-0
14.10.20 - 20:45 Bullgaria - Uellsi 0-1
15.11.20 - 18:00 Bullgaria - Finlanda
15.11.20 - 18:00 Uellsi - Irlanda
18.11.20 - 20:45 Irlanda - Bullgaria
18.11.20 - 20:45 Uellsi - Finlanda