Stinori


GRUPI A


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Uruguaji 3 3 0 0 5 0 5 9
Rusia 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 6
Arabia Saudite 3 1 0 2 2 7 -5 3
Egjipti 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0

GRUPI B


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Spanja 3 1 2 0 6 5 1 5
Portugalia 3 1 2 0 5 4 1 5
Irani 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
Maroko 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1

GRUPI C


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Franca 3 2 1 0 3 1 2 7
Danimarka 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 5
Peru 3 1 0 2 2 2 0 3
Australia 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1

GRUPI D


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Kroacia 3 3 0 0 7 1 6 9
Argjentina 3 1 1 1 3 5 -4 4
Nigeria 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
Islanda 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1

GRUPI E


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Brazili 3 2 1 0 5 1 4 7
Zvicra 3 1 2 0 5 4 1 5
Serbia 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
Kosta Rika 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1

GRUPI F


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Suedia 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 6
Meksika 3 2 0 1 3 4 -1 6
Korea Jugore 3 1 0 2 3 3 0 3
Gjermania 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3

GRUPI G


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Belgjika 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
Anglia 3 2 0 1 8 3 5 6
Tunizia 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3
Panama 3 0 0 3 2 11 -9 0

GRUPI H


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Kolumbia 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 6
Japonia 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
Senegali 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
Polonia 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 3
TOP 16
ELIMINIM


Koment

Rusia 2018: Orari i ndeshjeve

14 Qershor 2018

17:00 GR.A: Rusia - Arabia Saudite 5-0

15 Qershor 2018

14:00 GR.A: Egjipti - Uruguaji 0-1
17:00 GR.B: Maroko - Irani 0-1
20:00 GR.B: Portugalia - Spanja 3-3

16 Qershor 2018

12:00 GR.C: Franca - Australia 2-1
15:00 GR.D: Argjentina - Islanda 1-1
18:00 GR.C: Peru - Danimarka 0-1
21:00 GR.D: Kroacia - Nigeria 2-0

17 Qershor 2018

14:00 GR.E: Kosta Rika - Serbia 0-1
17:00 GR.F: Gjermani - Meksika 0-1
20:00 GR.E: Brazili - Zvicra 1-1

18 Qershor 2018

14:00 GR.F: Suedia - Korea Jugore 1-0
17:00 GR.G: Belgjika - Panama 3-0
20:00 GR.G: Tunizia - Anglia 1-2

19 Qershor 2018

14:00 GR.H: Kolumbia - Japonia 1-2
17:00 GR.H: Polonia - Senegali 1-2
20:00 GR.A: Rusia -Egjipti 3-1

20 Qershor 2018

14:00 GR.B: Portugalia - Maroko 1-0
17:00 GR.A: Uruguaji - Arabia Saudite 1-0
20:00 GR.B: Irani - Spanja 0-1

21 Qershor 2018

14:00 GR.C: Danimarka - Australia 1-1
17:00 GR.C: Franca - Peru 1-0
20:00 GR.D: Argjentina - Kroacia 0-3

22 Qershor 2018

14:00 GR.E: Brazili - Kosta Rika 2-0
17:00 GR.D: Nigeria - Islanda 2-0
20:00 GR.E: Serbia - Zvicra 1-2

23 Qershor 2018

14:00 GR.G: Belgjika - Tunizia 5-2
17:00 GR.F: Korea Jugore - Meksika 1-2
20:00 GR.F: Gjermania - Suedia 2-1

24 Qershor 2018

14:00 GR.G: Anglia - Panama 6-1
17:00 GR.H: Japonia - Senegali 2-2
20:00 GR.H: Polonia - Kolumbia 0-3

25 Qershor 2018

16:00 GR.A: Uruguaji - Rusia 3-0
16:00 GR.A: Arabia Saudite - Egjipti 2-1
20:00 GR.B: Irani - Portugalia 1-1
20:00 GR.B: Spanja - Maroko 2-2

26 Qershor 2018

16:00 GR.C: Danimarka - Franca 0-0
16:00 GR.C: Australia - Peru 0-2
20:00 GR.D: Nigeria - Argjentina 1-2
20:00 GR.D: Islanda - Kroacia 1-2

27 Qershor 2018

16:00 GR.F: Meksika - Suedia 0-3
16:00 GR.F: Korea Jugore - Gjermania 2-0
20:00 GR.E: Serbia - Brazili 0-2
20:00 GR.E: Zvicra - Kosta Rika 2-2

28 Qershor 2018

16:00 GR.H: Japonia - Polonia 0-1
16:00 GR.H: Senegali - Kolumbia 0-1
20:00 GR.G: Panama - Tunizia 1-2
20:00 GR.G: Anglia - Belgjika 0-1  

TOP 16

1.Uruguaji - Portugalia 2-1 (30.06.2018) 16:00
2.Franca - Argjentina 4-3 (30.06.2018) 20:00
3.Spanja - Rusia 1-1* (3-4,PEN) (01.07.2018) 16:00
4.Kroacia - Danimarka 1*-1 (3-2,PEN) (01.07.2018) 20:00
5.Brazili - Meksika 2-0 (02.07.2018) 16:00
6.Belgjika - Japonia 3-2 (02.07.2018) 20:00
7.Suedia - Zvicra 1-0 (03.07.2018) 16:00
8.Kolumbia - Anglia 1-1*(3-4,PEN) (03.07.2018) 20:00

ÇEREKFINALET

A.Uruguaji - Franca 0-2 (06.07.2018) 16:00
B.Brazili - Belgjika 1-2 (06.07.2018) 20:00
C.Suedia - Anglia 0-2 (07.07.2018) 16:00
D.Rusia - Kroacia 2-2*(3-4,PEN) (07.07.2018) 20:00

GJYSMËFINALET

Franca - Belgjika 1-0 (10.07.2018) 20:00
Kroacia - Anglia 2-1 (11.07.2018) 20:00

Ndeshja për vendin e tretë

Belgjika - Anglia 2-0 (14.07.2018) 16:00

FINALJA

Franca - Kroacia 4-2 (15.07.2018) 17:00