Stinori


GRUPI 1


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- DIF PIK
Polonia 4 2 1 1 5 2 3 7
Italia 4 1 3 0 3 2 1 6
Holanda 4 1 2 1 2 2 0 5
Bosnja dhe Hercegovina 4 0 2 2 2 6 -4 2

GRUPI 2


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- DIF PIK
Belgjika 4 3 0 1 10 4 6 9
Danimarka 4 2 1 1 4 2 2 7
Anglia 4 2 1 1 3 2 1 7
Islanda 4 0 0 4 2 11 -9 0

GRUPI 3


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- DIF PIK
Portugalia 4 3 1 0 9 1 8 10
Franca 4 3 1 0 7 3 4 10
Kroacia 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5 3
Suedia 4 0 0 4 1 8 -7 0

GRUPI 4


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- DIF PIK
Spanja 4 2 1 1 6 2 4 7
Gjermania 4 1 3 0 7 6 1 6
Ukraina 4 2 0 2 4 7 -3 6
Zvicra 4 0 2 2 5 7 -2 2
FINAL FOUR
Rënie në Ligën B


Koment

ORARI I NDESHJEVE

GRUPI 1

04.09.20 -  20:45 Italia - Bosnja dhe Hercegovina 1-1
04.09.20 - 20:45 Holanda - Polonia 1-0
07.09.20 - 20:45 Bosnja dhe Hercegovina - Polonia 1-2
07.09.20 - 20:45 Holanda - Italia 0-1
11.10.20 - 18:00 Bosnja dhe Hercegovina - Holanda 0-0
11.10.20 - 20:45 Polonia - IItalia 0-0
14.10.20 - 20:45 Polonia - Bosnja dhe Hercegovina 3-0
14.10.20 - 20:45 Italia - Holanda 1-1
15.11.20 - 18:00 Holanda - Bosnja dhe Hercegovina
15.11.20 - 20:45 Italia - Polonia
18.11.20 - 20:45 Bosnja dhe Hercegovina - Italia
18.11.20 - 20:45 Polonia - Holanda

GRUPI 2

05.09.20 - 20:45 Islanda - Anglia 0-1
05.09.20 - 20:45 Danimarka - Belgjika 0-2
08.09.20 - 20:45 Danimarka - Anglia 0-0
08.09.20 - 20:45 Belgjika - Islanda 5-1
11.10.20 - 18:00 Anglia - Belgjika 2-1
11.10.20 - 20:45 Islanda - Danimarka 0-3
14.10.20 - 20:45 Anglia - Danimarka 0-1
14.10.20 - 20:45 Islanda - Belgjika 1-2
15.11.20 - 20:45 Danimarka - Islanda
15.11.20 - 20:45 Belgjika - Anglia
18.11.20 - 20:45 Anglia - Islanda
18.11.20 - 20:45 Belgjika - Danimarka

GRUPI 3

05.09.20 - 20:45 Suedia - Franca 0-1
05.09.20 - 20:45 Portugalia - Kroacia 4-1
08.09.20 - 20:45 Suedia - Portugalia 0-2
08.09.20 - 20:45 Franca - Kroacia 4-2
11.10.20 - 20:45 Kroacia - Suedia 2-1
11.10.20 - 20:45 Franca - Portugalia 0-0
14.10.20 - 20:45 Kroacia - Franca 1-2
14.10.20 - 20:45 Portugalia - Suedia 3-0
14.11.20 - 20:45 Suedia - Kroacia
14.11.20 - 20:45 Portugalia - Franca
17.11.20 - 20:45 Kroacia - Portugalia
17.11.20 - 20:45 Franca - Suedia

GRUPI 4

03.09.20 - 20:45 Ukraina - Zvicra 2-1
03.09.20 - 20:45 Gjermania - Spanja 1-1
06.09.20 - 20:45 Spanja - Ukarina 4-0
06.09.20 - 20:45 Zvicra - Gjermania 1-1
10.10.20 - 20:45 Ukraina - Gjermania 1-2
10.10.20 - 20:45 Spanja - Zvicra 1-0
13.10.20 - 20:45 Ukraina - Spanja 1-0
13.10.20 - 20:45 Gjermania - Zvicra 3-3
14.11.20 - 20:45 Zvicra - Spanja
14.11.20 - 20:45 Gjermania - Ukraina
17.11.20 - 20:45 Spanja - Gjermania
17.11.20 - 20:45 Zvicra - Ukraina