Tabelat dhe Rezultatet

Tabelat dhe Rezultatet

Stinori


GRUPI 1


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- DIF PIK
Mali i Zi 6 4 1 1 10 2 8 13
Luksemburgu 6 3 1 2 7 5 2 10
Azerbajxhani 6 1 3 2 2 4 -2 6
Qipro 6 1 1 4 2 10 -8 4

GRUPI 2


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- DIF PIK
Armenia 6 3 2 1 9 6 3 11
Maqedonia 6 2 3 1 9 8 1 9
Gjeorgjia 6 1 4 1 6 6 0 7
Estonia 6 0 3 3 5 9 -4 3

GRUPI 3


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- DIF PIK
Sllovenia 6 4 2 0 8 1 7 14
Greqia 6 3 3 0 6 1 5 12
Kosova 6 1 2 3 4 6 -2 5
Moldavia 6 0 1 5 1 11 -10 1

GRUPI 4


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GOL+ GOL- DIF PIK
Shqipëria 6 3 2 1 8 4 4 11
Bjellorusia 6 3 1 2 10 8 2 10
Lituania 6 2 2 2 5 7 -2 8
Kazakistani 6 1 1 4 5 9 -4 4
FINAL FOUR
Rënie në Ligën D


Koment

ORARI I NDESHJEVE

GRUPI 1

05.09.20 - 18:00 Azerbajxhani - Luksemburgu 1-2
05.09.20 - 18:00 Qipro - Mali i Zi 0-2
08.09.20 - 20:45 Luksemburgu - Mali i Zi 0-1
08.09.20 - 20:45 Qipro - Azerbajxhani 0-1
10.10.20 - 15:00 Luksemburgu - Qipro 2-0
10.10.20 - 15:00 Mali i Zi - Azerbajxhani 2-0
13.10.20 - 18:00 Azerbajxhani - Qipro 0-0
13.10.20 - 20:45 Mali i Zi - Luksemburgu 1-2
14.11.20 - 18:00 Qipro - Luksemburgu 2-1
14.11.20 - 18:00 Azerbajxhani - Mali i Zi 0-0
17.11.20 - 20:45 Luksemburgu - Azerbajxhani 0-0
17.11.20 - 20:45 Mali i Zi - Qipro 4-0

GRUPI 2

05.09.20 - 15:00 Maqedonia Veriore - Armenia 2-1
05.09.20 - 18:00 Estonia - Gjeorgjia 0-1
08.09.20 - 18:00 Armenia - Estonia 2-0
08.09.20 - 18:00 Gjeorgjia - Maqedonia Veriore 1-1
11.10.20 - 18:00 Estonia - Maqedonia Veriore 3-3
11.10.20 - 18:00 Armenia - Gjeorgjia 2-2
14.10.20 - 20:45 Maqedonia Veriore - Gjeorgjia 1-1
14.10.20 - 20:45 Estonia - Armenia 1-1
15.11.20 - 15:00 Maqedonia Veriore - Estonia 2-1
15.11.20 - 18:00 Gjeorgjia - Armenia 1-2
18.11.20 - 18:00 Armenia - Maqedonia Veriore 1-0
18.11.20 - 18:00 Gjeorgjia - Estonia 0-0

GRUPI 3

03.09.20 - 20:45 Moldavia - Kosova 1-1
03.09.20 - 20:45 Sllovenia - Greqia 0-0
06.09.20 - 18:00 Sllovenia - Moldavia 1-0
06.09.20 - 20:45 Kosova - Greqia 1-2
11.10.20 - 20:45 Kosova - Sllovenia 0-1
11.10.20 - 20:45 Greqia - Moldavia 2-0
14.10.20 - 20:45 Moldavia - Sllovenia 0-4
14.10.20 - 20:45 Greqia - Kosova 0-0
15.11.20 - 20:45 Moldavia - Greqia 0-2
15.11.20 - 20:45 Sllovenia - Kosova 2-1
18.11.20 - 20:45 Kosova - Moldavia 1-0
18.11.20 - 20:45 Greqia - Sllovenia 0-0

GRUPI 4

04.09.20 - 18:00 Lituania - Kazakistani 0-2
04.09.20 - 20:45 Bjellorusia - Shqipëria 0-2
07.09.20 - 16:00 Kazakistani - Bjellorusia 1-2
07.09.20 - 20:45 Shqipëria - Lituania 0-1
11.10.20 - 15:00 Kazakistani - Shqipëria 0-0
11.10.20 - 18:00 Lituania - Bjellorusia 2-2
14.10.20 - 18:00 Lituania - Shqipëria 0-0
14.10.20 - 20:45 Bjellorusia - Kazakistani 2-0
15.11.20 - 18:00 Shqipëria - Kazakistani 3-1
15.11.20 - 18:00 Bjellorusia - Lituania 2-0
18.11.20 - 16:00 Kazakistani - Lituania 1-2
18.11.20 - 16:00 Shqipëria - Bjellorusia 3-2