Stinori


GRUPI D1


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Gjeorgjia 6 5 1 0 12 2 10 16
Kazakistani 6 1 3 2 8 7 1 6
Letonia 6 0 4 2 2 6 -4 4
Andorra 6 0 4 2 2 9 -7 4

GRUPI D2


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Bellorusia 6 4 2 0 10 0 10 14
Luksemburgu 6 3 1 2 11 4 7 10
Moldavia 6 2 3 1 4 5 -1 9
San Marino 6 0 0 6 0 16 -16 0

GRUPI D3


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Kosova 6 4 2 0 15 2 13 14
Azerbajxhani 6 2 3 1 7 6 1 9
Ishujt Faroe 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5 5
Malta 6 0 3 3 5 14 -9 3

GRUPI D4


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Maqedonia 6 5 0 1 14 5 9 15
Armenia 6 3 1 2 14 8 6 10
Gjibraltari 6 2 0 4 5 15 -10 6
Lihtenshtajni 6 1 1 4 7 12 -5 4
Ngritje në Ligën C


Koment

ORARI I NDESHJEVE

GRUPI D1

06.09.18 - 16:00 Kazakistani - Gjeorgjia 0-2
06.09.18 - 20:45 Letonia - Andorra 0-0
09.09.18 - 20:45 Gjeorgjia - Letonia 1-0
10.09.18 - 20:45 Andorra - Kazakistani 1-1
13.10.18 - 18:00 Letonia - Kazakistani 1-1
13.10.18 - 18:00 Gjeorgjia - Andorra 3-0
16.10.18 - 16:00 Kazakistani - Andorra 4-0
16.10.18 - 20:45 Letonia - Gjeorgjia 0-3
15.11.18 - 16:00 Kazakistani - Letonia 1-1
15.11.18 - 20:45 Andorra - Gjeorgjia 1-1
19.11.18 - 18:00 Gjeorgjia - Kazakistani 2-1
19.11.18 - 18:00 Andorra - Letonia 0-0

GRUPI D2

08.09.18 - 18:00 Bellorusia - San Marino 5-0
08.09.18 - 20:45 Lluksemburgu - Moldavia 4-0
11.09.18 - 20:45 Moldavia - Bellorusia 0-0
11.09.18 - 20:45 San Marino - Lluksemburgu 0-3
12.10.18 - 20:45 Moldavia - San Marino 2-0
12.10.18 - 20:45 Bellorusia - Lluksemburgu 1-0
15.10.18 - 20:45 Lluksemburgu - San Marino 3-0
15.10.18 - 20:45 Bellorusia - Moldavia 0-0
15.11.18 - 20:45 Lluksemburgu - Bellorusia 0-2
15.11.18 - 20:45 San Marino - Moldavia 0-1
18.11.18 - 18:00 San Marino - Bellorusia 0-2
18.11.18 - 18:00 Moldavia - Lluksemburgu 1-1

LIGA D3

07.09.18 - 18:00 Azerbajxhani - Kosova 0-0
07.09.18 - 20:45 Ishujt Faroe - Malta 3-1
10.09.18 - 20:45 Kosova - Ishujt Faroe 2-0
10.09.18 - 20:45 Malta - Azerbajxhani 1-1
11.10.18 - 20:45 Ishujt Faroe - Azerbajxhani 0-3
11.10.18 - 20:45 Kosova - Malta 3-1
14.10.18 - 18:00 Azerbajxhani - Malta 1-1
14.10.18 - 18:00 Ishujt Faroe - Kosova 1-1
17.11.18 - 18:00 Azerbajxhani - Ishujt Faroe 2-0
17.11.18 - 18:00 Malta - Kosova 0-5
20.11.18 - 20:45 Kosova - Azerbajxhani 4-0
20.11.18 - 20:45 Malta - Ishujt Faroe 1-1

GRUPI D4

06.09.18 - 16:00 Armenia - Lihtenshtajni 2-1
06.09.18 - 20:45 Gjibraltari - Maqedonia 0-2
09.09.18 - 20:45 Maqedonia - Armenia 2-0
10.09.18 - 20:45 Lihtenshtajni - Gjibraltari 2-0
13.10.18 - 18:00 Armenia - Gjibraltari 0-1
13.10.18 - 20:45 Maqedonia - Lihtenshtajni 4-1
16.10.18 - 18:00 Armenia - Maqedonia 4-0
16.10.18 - 20:45 Gjibraltari - Lihtenshtajni 2-1
15.11.18 - 20:45 Gjibraltari - Armenia 2-6
15.11.18 - 20:45 Lihtenshtajni - Maqedonia 0-2
19.11.18 - 20:45 Maqedonia - Gjibraltari 4-0
19.11.18 - 20:45 Lihtenshtajni - Armenia 2-2