Fantasy TopSporti
Tabelat dhe Rezultatet

Stinori


Grupi A


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Italia 3 3 0 0 7 0 7 9
Uellsi 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 4
Zvicra 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
Turqia 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0

Grupi B


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Belgjika 3 3 0 0 7 1 6 9
Danimarka 3 1 0 2 5 4 1 3
Finlanda 3 1 0 2 1 3 -2 3
Rusia 3 1 0 2 2 7 -5 3

Grupi C


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Holanda 3 3 0 0 8 2 6 9
Austria 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 6
Ukraina 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
Maqedonia Veriore 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0

Grupi D


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Anglia 3 2 1 0 2 0 2 7
Kroacia 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
Republika Çeke 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 4
Skocia 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1

Grupi E


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Suedia 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 7
Spanja 3 1 2 0 6 1 5 5
Sllovakia 3 1 1 1 2 7 -5 3
Polonia 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2 1

Grupi F


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Franca 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 5
Gjermania 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
Portugalia 3 1 1 1 7 6 1 4
Hungaria 3 0 2 1 3 6 -3 2
Kualifikim direkt
Kualifikim i mundshëm
Eliminim


Koment

ORARI I NDESHJEVE NË EURO 2020

GRUPI A

11.06.2021 21:00 Turqia - Italia 0-3
12.06.2021 15:00 Uellsi - Zvicra 1-1
16.06.2021 18:00 Turqia - Uellsi 0-2
16.06.2021 21:00 Italia - Zvicra 3-0
20.06.2021 18:00 Italia - Uellsi 1-0
20.06.2021 18:00 Zvicra - Turqia 3-1

GRUPI B

12.06.2021 18:00 Danimarka - Finlanda 0-1
12.06.2021 21:00 Belgjika - Rusia 3-0
16.06.2021 15:00 Finlanda - Rusia 0-1
17.06.2021 18:00 Danimarka - Belgjika 1-2
21.06.2021 21:00 Finlanda - Belgjika 0-2
21.06.2021 21:00 Rusia - Danimarka 1-4

GRUPI C

13.06.2021 18:00 Austria - Maqedonia Veriore 3-1
13.06.2021 21:00 Holanda - Ukraina 3-2
17.06.2021 15:00 Ukraina - Maqedonia Veriore 2-1
17.06.2021 21:00 Holanda - Austria 2-0
21.06.2021 18:00 Ukraina - Austria 0-1
21.06.2021 18:00 Maqedonia Veriore - Holanda 0-3

GRUPI D

13.06.2021 15:00 Anglia - Kroacia 1-0
14.06.2021 15:00 Skocia - Republika Çeke 0-2
18.06.2021 18:00 Kroacia - Republika Çeke 1-1
18.06.2021 21:00 Anglia - Skocia 0-0
22.06.2021 21:00 Republika Çeke - Anglia 0-1
22.06.2021 21:00 Kroacia - Skocia 3-1

GRUPI E

14.06.2021 18:00 Polonia - Sllovakia 1-2
14.06.2021 21:00 Spanja - Suedia 0-0
18.06.2021 15:00 Suedia - Sllovakia 1-0
19.06.2021 21:00 Spanja - Polonia 1-1
23.06.2021 18:00 Suedia - Polonia 3-2
23.06.2021 18:00 Sllovakia - Spanja 0-5

GRUPI F

15.06.2021 18:00 Hungaria - Portugalia 0-3
15.06.2021 21:00 Franca - Gjermania 1-0
19:06.2021 15:00 Hungaria - Franca 1-1
19.06.2021 18:00 Portugalia - Gjermani 2-4
23.06.2021 21:00 Gjermania - Hungaria 2-2
23.06.2021 21:00 Portugalia - Franca 2-2