Tabelat dhe Rezultatet

Stinori


Grupi A


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Italia 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
Uellsi 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Zvicra 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Turqia 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0

Grupi B


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Belgjika 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
Finlanda 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Danimarka 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
Rusia 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0

Grupi C


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Austria 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
Holanda 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
Ukraina 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Maqedonia Veriore 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0

Grupi D


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Republika Çeke 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
Anglia 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Kroacia 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
Skocia 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Grupi E


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Sllovakia 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Spanja 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Suedia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Polonia 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0

Grupi F


# EKIPI LOJ FIT BAR HUM GSH GP DIF PIK
Hungaria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugalia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Franca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gjermania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kualifikim direkt
Kualifikim i mundshëm
Eliminim


Koment

ORARI I NDESHJEVE NË EURO 2020

GRUPI A

11.06.2021 21:00 Turqia - Italia 0-3
12.06.2021 15:00 Uellsi - Zvicra 1-1
16.06.2021 18:00 Turqia - Uellsi
16.06.2021 21:00 Italia - Zvicra
20.06.2021 18:00 Italia - Uellsi
20.06.2021 18:00 Zvicra - Turqia

GRUPI B

12.06.2021 18:00 Danimarka - Finlanda 0-1
12.06.2021 21:00 Belgjika - Rusia 3-0
16.06.2021 15:00 Finlanda - Rusia
17.06.2021 18:00 Danimarka - Belgjika
21.06.2021 21:00 Finlanda - Belgjika
21.06.2021 21:00 Rusia - Danimarka

GRUPI C

13.06.2021 18:00 Austria - Maqedonia Veriore 3-1
13.06.2021 21:00 Holanda - Ukraina 3-2
17.06.2021 15:00 Ukraina - Maqedonia Veriore
17.06.2021 21:00 Holanda - Austria
21.06.2021 18:00 Ukraina - Austria
21.06.2021 18:00 Maqedonia Veriore - Holanda

GRUPI D

13.06.2021 15:00 Anglia - Kroacia 1-0
14.06.2021 15:00 Skocia - Republika Çeke 0-2
18.06.2021 18:00 Kroacia - Republika Çeke
18.06.2021 21:00 Anglia - Skocia
22.06.2021 21:00 Republika Çeke - Anglia
22.06.2021 21:00 Kroacia - Skocia

GRUPI E

14.06.2021 18:00 Polonia - Sllovakia 1-2
14.06.2021 21:00 Spanja - Suedia 0-0
18.06.2021 15:00 Suedia - Sllovakia
19.06.2021 21:00 Spanja - Polonia
23.06.2021 18:00 Suedia - Polonia
23.06.2021 18:00 Sllovakia - Spanja

GRUPI F

15.06.2021 18:00 Hungaria - Portugalia
15.06.2021 21:00 Franca - Gjermania
19:06.2021 15:00 Hungaria - Franca
19.06.2021 18:00 Portugalia - Gjermani
23.06.2021 21:00 Gjermania - Hungaria
23.06.2021 21:00 Portugalia - Franca